This auction has closed with no winners.
View the relisted Item
View all items in the bidorbuy category Country.  View other items offered by bedazzled jewelers1636

CAMDEN THE ORIGINAL JIM REEVES lp LSS103 1969 Teal record

CAMDEN THE ORIGINAL JIM REEVES lp LSS103 1969 Teal record

1 was available / Secondhand
R35.00
auction closed

Seller

Joined 21 Sep 2008
Pretoria / Tshwane
bidorbuy ID: 289742917

Jim Reeves - The Original - 1969

Real Name:
James Travis Reeves
Profile:
Country singer-songwriter, born 20. August 1923 in Galloway, Texas.
Also known as "Gentleman Jim", he died 31. July 1964 in Nashville, Tennessee in a plane crash.
 
Cover is G
Record EX

Warranty & Guarantee:

Loading Shipping and Payment Options

Buyer Feedback for bedazzled jewelers1636

Revlon facial loose powder 20G Translucent 2
Comment:
Fantastic seller! Great product thank you!
rated on 24 Jun 2017
natheerah3129949
rated on 22 Jun 2017
andrejvw378